DIRETORIA – 2016/2019
AREA/SETOR/SEGMENTO CARGO NOME
PRESIDENCIA PRESIDENTE FRANCISCO MANUEL DE CARVALHO
VICE PRESIDENCIA VICE PRESIDENTE ARAMIS SANTOS
ADMINISTRATIVA  VICE PRESIDENTE PAULO SERGIO SIMAS DE BARROS
DIRETOR LUIZ DA SILVA SÁ FILHO
FINANCEIRA VICE PRESIDENTE FABIO MACHADO CIRENA
DIRETOR JOÃO LOPES MAGALHAES FILHO
SOCIAL VICE PRESIDENTE PABLO ROGERS DIAS F. BRANDÃO
DIRETOR THIAGO MARIANO SILVA(KARECA)
DIRETOR GUILHERME DA SILVA ALEXANDRE
DIRETOR RODRIGO(BIGÚ)
DIRETORA LAURA THALITA
DIRETORA BARBARA PRISCILA
PATRIMONIO VICE PRESIDENTE ELYZIO DÓRIA NETO
DIRETOR MARCIO GARCIA DA SILVA
DIRETOR CLÉSIO DOS SANTOS
HARMONIA VICE PRESIDENTE EDSON GOES
DIRETOR DIMICHEL VELASCO
DIRETOR MARCELO GOMES DE ALENCAR
DIRETOR RICARDO HENRIQUE DIAS(SPQP)
DIVULGAÇÃO VICE PRESIDENTE JORGE RUBEM BRAGA MACHADO
DIRETOR CESAR ROMERO CRUZ DOS SANTOS
DIRETORA KARLA SAMPAIO
JURIDICO VICE PRESIDENTE GUSTAVO DE CASTRO FAILASE
DIRETOR JOÃO JOSÉ RICHE JUNIOR
DIRETOR HENRIQUE SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRA
DEPTº FEMININO VICE PRESIDENTE VERA LUCIA FERREIRA
DIRETORA EDNA VITALINA DA COSTA
ESPORTE E DESV.SOCIAL PRESIDENTE ACUMULA FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO
MÉDICO VICE PRESIDENTE LUIZ CARLOS CAETANO DOS SANTOS
DIRETORA VERA LÚCIA MAIA
DIRETOR CELSO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
DIRETOR LUIZ EDUARDO BAHIANA
EVENTOS VICE PRESIDENTE WILLIAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
DIRETOR ADRIANO FERREIRA
DIRETORA AUREA MOREIRA
DIRETOR DEISE LOUZADA
CULTURAL VICE PRESIDENTE PAULO RAMOS
DIRETORA MARLI DE AZEVEDO
DIRETORA MARCIA DA SILVA MACHADO
DIRETOR RODRIGO ANTONIO REDUZINO
PROJETOS ESPECIAIS VICE PRESIDENTE TEREZINHA RODRIGUES DA S. LABRUNA
DIRETOR FRANCISCO JOSÉ NERY DE AGUIAR
MANGUEIRA DO AMANHÃ VICE PRESIDENTE ARCINDO JOSÉ DA SILVA(SOCA)
DIRETOR JORGE LUIZ MATIAS ALVES
ENGENHARIA VICE PRESIDENTE JOSÉ CARLOS FRANÇA
DIRETOR FABIO GUEDES(EDSON MARCOS)
VELHA GUARDA VICE PRESIDENTE ERMENEGILDA D.MOREIRA(GILDA)
DIRETORA FERNANDA MEINERS
DIRETOR MARCELO OLIVEIRA
DIRETOR LUIZ EDUARDO S. F. BAIANA
DIRETOR FREDERICO SERGIO G. CUNHA
BATERIA VICE PRESIDENTE RODRIGO P. DE OLIVEIRA(EXPLOSÃO)
VITOR ART
COMPOSITORES VICE PRESIDENTE RODEMIR RODRIGUES PEREIRA(RODY)
COMUNICAÇÃO VICE PRESIDENTE JOÃO MARCIO PERROTA C. DE LIMA
DIRETOR OSNI SANTOS DE MELLO(CHUCHU)
DIRETOR JORGE LUIZ JERONYMO
ALA DAS BAIANAS DIRETORA NELCY DA SILVA GOMES
DESTAQUES DIRETOR ARI LANG
PASSISTAS DIRETORA QUEILA MARA
CRIANÇAS DIRETORA VALERIA CRISTINA A. DE SOUZA
CRIANÇAS DIRETORA SUELI RAMOS
DIRETORA ISADORA DE SIQUEIRA H. DIAS
ASSESSORIA DA PRESIDENCIA ASSESSORA GUANAYRA FIRMINO DOS SANTOS
ASSESSOR LUIZ FERNANDO DE ANDRADE RAMOS
ASSESSOR MARCOS VINICIUS BIRIBA
ASSESSORA KATIA DAMIANA ALVES PEREIRA LOBO
ASSESSOR RAUL SOARES NETO
ASSESSOR CARLOS HENRIQUE DÓRIA

 

 

 

EFETIVOS

 

AMAURI RIBEIRO WANZELER

ANTHERO TEIXEIRA MARTINS

ARIVALDO DA SILVA LANG

CARLOS ALBERTO DAIUB

CLEIR VITOR DA SILVA

EDIVAL GASPAR DE ANDRADE

ELCIO GOMES DA SILVA

FERNANDO CARLOS PEREIRA GALLO

GUILHERME DA SILVA ALEXANDRE

JOÃO JOSÉ RICHE FILHO

JOÃO LOPES DE MAGALHÃES FILHO

JOÍLSON CHAGAS ALVES

JOSÉ CARLOS MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA

JÚLIO CESAR SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

LAURA THALYTA ALVES S. FERREIRA

LUIZ EDUARDO S. F. BAHIANA

LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA CAMARA

MARCELO GOMES DE ALENCAR

MÁRCIO GARCIA DA SILVA

MAURO SALDANHA

MIRIAM BARBOSA MONTEIRO

MOACYR BARRETO DA SILVA JÚNIOR

NELCY DA SILVA GOMES

NORIVAL COSTA CORÊA

OSNI SANTOS DE MELLO

TELMO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS

WELLINGTON LUCIO DE S. NERY

ZÉLIA MOREIRA DE ARAÚJO